Liste des joueurs devant se présenter lors des inscriptions pour effectuer la mise à jour de leurs photographie.

 

 

 

 

AUBERT OLIVIER M U-08 Locale
BASKIN DANICK M U-14 A
BELIVEAU CORALIE F U-14 A
BELLAVANCE GABRIELLE F U-11 A
BIBEAU JEREMY M U-11 Locale
BILODEAU GABRIEL M U-08 Locale
BISSONNETTE SELINA F U-14 Locale
BOISVERT MARIKA F U-13 A
BOUCHARD ANTOINE M U-14 Locale
BRIERE FELIX M U-13 A
BRIERE JADE F U-11 A
BUSQUE LEANDRE M U-08 Locale
CARON ARNAUD M U-10 Locale
CHARBONNEAU JEAN-XAVIER M U-19 Locale
CHARLEBOIS ANTOINE M U-11 Locale
CHARLEBOIS ROSE-HELENE F U-08 Locale
CHARRON GABRIEL M U-14 A
CHETTIR GAYA M SEN. Locale
CLOUTIER JEANNE F U-16 A
CLOUTIER TOMMY M U-14 A
COTE JOPHIEL M U-08 Locale
DAGENAIS JEREMY M U-14 Locale
DARBY KRYSTEL F U-15 A
DELISLE JEANNE F U-08 Locale
DONALDSON FAITH F U-19 A
DOYON EMMA F U-11 A
DUSSEAULT GUILLAUME M U-11 Locale
FILLION CHARLIE F U-08 Locale
FORTIER DENIS M U-18 Locale
FORTIN NICOLAS M U-08 Locale
GILBERT FELIX M U-11 Locale
GOBEIL ELIE M U-14 A
GOBEIL NOLAN M U-14 A
GODBOUT ALEXIS M U-13 Locale
GREGOIRE SAM M U-14 Locale
HLADIN SHELLEY F U-14 A
JODOIN ANABELLE F U-14 Locale
JODOIN WILLIAM M U-11 Locale
LACASSE MALIK M U-11 Locale
LACROIX MIGUEL M U-08 Locale
LAFLECHE CLAUDINE F U-16 A
LAFLOTTE LEE-ANNA F U-08 Locale
LAFLOTTE MATHIEU M U-17 Locale
LAFOND CHLOE F U-16 A
LAFOND PEYTEN F U-08 Locale
LAPIERRE PHILIPPE M U-11 Locale
LAROCHE JULIETTE F U-08 Locale
LAUZIER ERIC M O-35 A
LAUZON SHANE M U-11 A
LECLERC KORALY F U-08 Locale
LEHOUX MATHIEU M U-11 Locale
LESPERANCE EMILE M U-08 Locale
LONGMOOR JESSY M U-13 A
LOUBIER JULIANE F U-08 Locale
LOUBIER THOMAS M U-11 Locale
MARCOTTE LOIC M U-13 Locale
MARCOTTE NOAH M U-08 Locale
MATTHEWS-ROY MEDERICK M U-08 Locale
MAURICE MAIKA F U-14 A
MC MAHON MATHILDE F U-15 Locale
MERCIER YOANN M U-11 A
MONTAGNE CHARLES M U-11 A
MONTAGNE EMILE M U-13 A
MURRAY RYAN M U-11 Locale
NAULT ZACHARY M U-13 Locale
NICOL ARIANE F U-13 Locale
PERRON NICOLAS M U-19 Locale
RIENDEAU LA HAYE ALYSSON F U-15 Locale
RIENDEAU LA HAYE CORALYE F U-13 Locale
RIVARD CAMILLE F U-14 A
ROY CHARLIE F U-08 Locale
ROY OLIVIER M U-08 Locale
SETRAKIAN CHRISTIAN M U-11 Locale
SETRAKIAN MARGUERITE F U-15 Locale
ST-ONGE DYLAN M U-11 Locale
SYLVESTER DYLAN M U-14 Locale
SYLVESTER MELODY F U-11 A
TARDIF PATRICKSON M U-11 Locale
TOULOUSE SOFIA F U-08 Locale
TURCOTTE SAM M U-08 Locale
VACHON DAPHNEE F U-16 A
WHALEN JASON M U-13 A